ANDAR E CORRER

 
 
:
 
 

Clasificación Benjamín Masculino 2007

Generated by Import CSV plugins From http://www.erreurs404.net
ORDEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO DORSAL NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'03,06 1219 ALBERTO BAO DOMINGUEZ. BAYONA
2 M. BENJAMINES 00:02'45,82 775 SERGIO PEREZ TIZON VIGO
3 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'11,41 1389 JAIME BIELZA POZA. MADRID
4 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'12,67 1717 DANIEL GONZALEZ BRITO. GONDOMAR
5 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'14,10 959 ANXO VILAS FERNANDEZ NIGRAN
6 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'15,58 1482 JAIME RIVERO
7 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'18,00 506 ANDRES IGLESIAS ALVAREZ. OURENSE
8 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'18,28 437 PEDRO PINTOS CHAMORRO. BAYONA
9 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'19,81 1127 JAVIER LEON CANARIO. PONTEVEDRA
10 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'21,35 1345 GABRIEL ALVAREZ BLACH. BAYONA
11 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'23,71 1441 TELMO GOMES ALVAREZ. BAYONA
12 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'25,14 2129 ALEJANDRO GAONA GONZALEZ VIGO
13 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'28,60 1690 MARTIN GUTIERREZ ROMAN VIGO
14 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'32,94 1529 JUAN VILCHES NARRO NIGRAN
15 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'35,25 829 HUGO GARCIA CASAS. VIGO
16 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'37,01 1968 NACHO PR・EDO SORIA MADRID
17 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'38,10 1279 THOMAS LANERO SALAS. VIGO
18 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'39,26 1920 JOSE MATO GARCIA LUGO
19 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'41,02 2036 JOSE MARTIN GEYER. MAIA
20 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'42,50 1227 BRAIS VILLAR VIEITEZ
21 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'44,37 2139 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR. BAYONA
22 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'45,41 720 PABLO BUJAN COSTAS VIGO
23 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'46,34 329 GABRIEL GESTEIRA VILLAVERDE. BAYONA
24 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'47,61 2201 ALEX HIDALGO IGLESIAS. BAYONA
25 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'48,43 148 ALEJANDRO BLANCO SANCHEZ ORENSE
26 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'50,02 69 DENIS MARI・O HERMIDA GONDOMAR
27 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'51,07 145 DIEGO BARREIRO CLEMENTE. VIGO
28 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'52,27 2142 ROBERTO CUELLAR HATTAM MADRID
29 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'53,32 893 ALBERTO REY RODRIGUEZ. VIGO
30 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'54,36 707 PASCUAL RIVERO MUI・OS. MARIN
31 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'55,52 1921 PABLO MATO GARCIA. LUGO
32 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'56,23 1198 ANXO HERAS PEREZ VIGO
33 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'57,49 1159 ALEXANDRE VEIGA ABALLE NIGRAN
34 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'58,54 105 FERNANDO MAYORGA CARRION VALLADOLID
35 M. BENJAMINES 00:03'59,69 608 LUCAS OTERO-NOVAS GOMEZ. MADRID
36 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'01,12 2020 PEDRO ZARCO TOVAR. MADRID
37 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'02,60 1254 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ. VIGO
38 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'04,08 1718 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ GONDOMAR
39 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'05,29 1523 PABLO RIVAS CARNEIRO BAYONA
40 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'07,10 1782 PABLO BAZ VALENZUELA
41 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'09,03 516 ALFONSO GONZALEZ GUINARTE. LUGO
42 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'09,91 1845 PABLO JAVIER GARCIA CRUZ MADRID
43 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'10,73 1151 JACOBO GONZALEZ VARELA BAYONA
44 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'11,83 2037 CRISTIAN GEYER MAIA
45 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'13,09 1340 ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ ESTEVEZ BAYONA
46 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'14,19 1593 BRUNO CASAL GONZALEZ GONDOMAR
47 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'15,51 1584 EDGAR CEDEIRA CONDE. BAYONA
48 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'16,66 628 GABRIEL URTADO DE MENDOZA HALLETT. BILBAO
49 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'18,09 1338 PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ BAYONA
50 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'19,74 776 DIEGO PEREZ TIZON. VIGO
51 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'20,45 1907 SERGIO GOCE ROUCO. BAYONA
52 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'21,17 1917 IGNACIO ALZUETA GARCIA BAYONA
53 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'22,26 477 ENRIQUE GARCIA INSUA MADRID
54 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'23,25 615 MARIO GARCIA SARDON. MADRID
55 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'24,85 1162 PEDRO GARCIA SUAREZ. SAN MIGUEL DE OIA
56 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'25,72 955 MANUEL ALFONSO PEDREIRA ALONSO VIGO
57 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'26,82 1160 PABLO PEREZ VEIGA. SAN MIGUEL DE OIA
58 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'28,09 1440 DAVID JIMENEZ MONTUL BAYONA
59 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'28,97 2125 JULIO MASID GOMEZ.
60 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'29,95 157 ARTUR CANCELO SERRANO. NIGRAN
61 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'31,05 1229 ALEXANDRE LAGO TIZON
62 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'32,37 721 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ALFONSO VIGO
63 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'33,41 985 LUCAS GUERRA SOBRINO MADRID
64 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'35,89 1573 JAIME MARTINEZ GUNDIN. LEON
65 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'38,80 627 PABLO URTADO DE MENDOZA HALLETT. BILBAO
66 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'41,16 1879 LUIS CASCON PADRON OURENSE
67 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'42,26 2213 ALEJANDRO BARREIRO SANCHEZ BAYONA
68 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'43,80 119 FERNANDO DE LA PUENTE MARTIN BADAJOZ
69 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'44,62 830 PABLO GARCIA CASAS VIGO
70 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'47,64 1810 DAVID MARTINEZ GARBIN. BAYONA
71 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'48,57 2069 ANGEL MANUEL CARNEIRO ALVAREZ. BAYONA
72 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'50,06 2121 ALEJANDRO SABIDO PEDROSA VIGO
73 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'51,87 278 XAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ. BAYONA
74 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'53,57 1925 MIGUEL LARRAN VILAR. VIGO
75 M. BENJAMINES 00:04'58,90 887 JORGE DENIS SANROMAN PRIEGE
76 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'01,21 1075 ALEJANDRO MOLARES ALONSO VIGO
77 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'02,74 1935 VICTOR PRADO PEREIRA PRIEGUE
78 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'03,95 1506 ANXO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ. BAYONA
79 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'05,05 1067 RICARDO CARRERA. PORTUGAL
80 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'06,15 1827 ANDRES COUCEIRO RIVAS. VIGO
81 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'07,25 590 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ ALONSO VIGO
82 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'08,73 2047 JAVIER PRADO ALVAREZ BAYONA
83 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'10,76 908 ISMAEL CABRERA VILAR BAYONA
84 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'13,07 1512 JULIO PEREZ FERREIRA AMES
85 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'14,83 738 MANUEL OBELLEIRO LIZ VIGO
86 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'15,93 373 COSME XOSE OTERO AMOEDO. PAZO DE ORDES
87 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'17,35 1862 DAVID ARENAS GARCIA. VIGO
88 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'18,51 440 JOSE CARNEIRO DAPENA BAYONA
89 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'19,61 1670 DANIEL LEAL PILO MADRID
90 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'22,52 1944 NACHO MARA・ON HERAS. MADRID
91 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'24,06 1938 ALVARO CORDOBA CRESPO. MADRID
92 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'25,92 886 DIEGO OTERO MIGUEZ BAYONA
93 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'29,44 587 PABLO CU・A ALVAREZ VIGO
94 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'32,02 415 EDU OTERO GRANDE BAYONA
95 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'33,45 727 JUAN MONTENEGRO GARCIA BAYONA
96 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'35,75 1551 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ. MADRID
97 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'37,02 1073 CARLOS FERNANDEZ DELGADO SALAMANCA
98 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'38,61 2144 MAURO PAZOS DIEZ BAYONA
99 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'46,90 1928 I・IGO MARULI ALDAZ BAYONA
100 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'49,54 2049 PABLO ZARCO ORTIZ. MADRID
101 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'50,97 692 JUAN CARBALLEIRA BERNARDEZ SANTIAGO
102 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'52,78 658 JESUS MENDO SANTODOMINGO MADRID
103 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'53,77 1541 ANDRES SANCHEZ BUA VIGO
104 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'56,90 460 ALVARO MOREIRA SENRA BAYONA
105 M. BENJAMINES 00:05'58,82 1941 CARLOS FERNANDEZ CRESPO. VIGO
106 M. BENJAMINES 00:06'00,42 1120 PATRICK CHART PASCUAL. MADRID
107 M. BENJAMINES 00:06'01,57 1313 MARTIN LOPEZ GONZALEZ. ORENSE
108 M. BENJAMINES 00:06'02,89 1692 RAUL LOPEZ LOPEZ VIGO
109 M. BENJAMINES 00:06'04,54 375 JUAN ALONSO ALVAREZ. VIGO
110 M. BENJAMINES 00:07'25,94 2015 YAGO SOTO RODRIGUEZ. MADRID
111 M. BENJAMINES 00:07'30,55 1893 ALVARO SOTO BARJA. OURENSE
112 M. BENJAMINES 00:08'07,68 1545 SERGIO ROCA PEREIRA. SANTIAGO